Swivels

SWIVELS WITH GAB / LOOP SNOUTS

  • sliding swivels
  • for elevation
  • coating : zinc
  • assurance factor 4 : 1
  • do not suit of heat-treatment
Sukučiai2
Sukučiai1
Product codeMax working weight, tDimensionabcknprWeight (kg)
LEISH0500,5841212513228750,17
LEISH1001,010512432162710920,32
LEISH1601,6136433381933131140,65
LEISH2402,4167640442438161351,12
LEISH3203,2198944512944191541,88
LEISH4504,52210252573052221782,21
LEISH5605,62511459644471292174,87

SWIVELS WITH LOOP / LOOP SNOUTS

  • sliding swivels
  • for elevation
  • coating : zinc
  • assurance factor 4 : 1
  • do not suit of heat-treatment
Sukučiai3
Sukučiai4
Product codeMax working weight (t)Dimension (mm)ABCDRWeight, kg
LEISS0500,5841212532900,18
LEISS1001,010512432381100,31
LEISS1601,613643338511380,65
LEISS2402,416764044601671,08
LEISS3203,219894451671831,79
LEISS4504,5221025257782132,80
LEISS5605,6251145964892454,06