Manual chain hoists

  • for professional usage
  • max working weight from 500 to 5000 kg
  • standard lifting height is 3 m, under the order – of other different lifting height
  • all hoists are tried outmeasuring max working weight 1,5 times
  • max working weight is achieved by min power
  • may be used for draught
  • CE marking
  • coating : painted
  • guaranteed for the ½ year
Rankinės grandininės talės
Capacity, t0.511.52351020
Standart lift, m33333333
Running test load, kN7.51522.5304562.5125250
Effort required to lift max. Load, kN221304343410343414414828
No. of Columns of load chain11112244
Load chain diameter, mm66888101010
A113126141141141163163191
B125147183183183215404,5595
C2553063683684866167501000
D36404550586485110
K3034384148526485
Weight, kg8,5111818274283193
Extra weight per meter extra lift, kg1.71.72.32.33.75.69.719.4